Action Sports Picks


View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 9370558%13420
Chip Chirimbes 154125456%12369
Joe Berra 6455254%6155
Doc's Sports 3127254%2328
Jeff Hochman 1815355%1578

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 10784457%17129
Sean Higgs 1241241150%2582
Mike Anthony 148 - 64%1675
Joe Berra 10 - 100%300

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 6654256%4455
Kyle Parker 84 - 67%3620
Joe D'Amico 1813159%3422
Joe Berra 1511158%2780
Damian Sosh 4943154%1700
Mike Anthony 127164%1670

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 104831356%13240
Joe Berra 7256457%12600
Sean Higgs 1731342257%8016
Chip Chirimbes 10185555%4088
Doc's Sports 1914158%3120
Matt Fargo 3328355%2756
Joe D'Amico 63561053%1931
Coach Rick 11 - 50%390

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Sean Higgs 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Damian Sosh 72 - 78%4250
Sean Higgs 139 - 60%1440
Paul Wynns 20 - 100%800
Jeff Hochman 11 - 50%10