Action Sports Picks


View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 1881681453%11773
Jeff Hochman 10277657%10324
Kyle Parker 175150854%6590
Rob Vinciletti 7566128556%2523

CFL 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 10 - 100%1000

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4622468%19830
Joe Berra 6554155%8935
Doc's Sports 1892251546%5626
Jeff Hochman 2515 - 63%3436
Sean Higgins 3228754%2596

NBA 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 2721 - 57%3900
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1610 - 62%3060
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%2300
Damian Sosh 3228 - 54%1845
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%300

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 2615 - 64%9520
Brian Bitler 119101555%7750
Paul Chirimbes 158135654%6543
Joe Berra 1614154%1580
Mike Anthony 2520156%970

NCAAB 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Brian Bitler 2214162%7600
Rob Vinciletti 188 - 70%7100
Matt Fargo 159 - 63%5540
Paul Wynns 106 - 63%4450
Kevin Thomas 138162%4000
Damian Sosh 3127 - 54%2645
Mike Anthony 75 - 59%500

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 1291001357%16540
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Sean Higgins 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Paul Chirimbes 135116654%834
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 4430160%9315
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4328261%4810
Jeff Hochman 115 - 69%3215
Kevin Thomas 5655651%345

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Sean Higgins 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kevin Thomas 4533258%11380
Brian Bitler 3530154%1850
Paul Wynns 86 - 58%1500
Kyle Parker 21 - 67%900
Matt Fargo 2926 - 53%335

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427

NHL 2021 - 2022
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 122186%8350
Kevin Thomas 1315 - 47%3015
Kyle Parker 64160%1760
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%1475
Jeff Hochman 75 - 59%999
Joe Berra 3330153%345

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 2318157%3639
Sean Higgins 5750554%2200
Rob Vinciletti 7259255%1320
Paul Chirimbes 78 - 47%257