Action Sports Picks


View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 298235656%25217
Kyle Parker 152123756%13250
Doc's Sports 111100953%9247
Jeff Hochman 4530460%6997
Mike Anthony 9479855%4063

MLB 2020
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 10784457%17129
Sean Higgs 1241241150%2582
Mike Anthony 148 - 64%1675
Joe Berra 10 - 100%300

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 127101256%10351
Kyle Parker 2615 - 64%9520
Joe D'Amico 5441757%8112
Mike Anthony 2111166%5345
Joe Berra 1614154%1580

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 1291001357%16540
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Sean Higgs 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Chip Chirimbes 135116654%834
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Sean Higgs 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 1910166%4702
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3421562%3047
Rob Vinciletti 5643257%2640
Sean Higgs 5750554%2200
Mike Anthony 63 - 67%1300
Paul Wynns 1116 - 41%185