Action Sports Picks


View:
 

All Leagues 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 3993361555%20625
Doc's Sports 2362231852%18981
Kyle Parker 152123756%13250
Mike Anthony 1271091154%8078
Jeff Hochman 6649558%7444

MLB 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 3619466%13780
Doc's Sports 1271371149%10960
Chip Chirimbes 11495655%6990
Jeff Hochman 1810 - 65%2815
Sean Higgs 3228754%2596
Damian Sosh 1021061150%430
Kyle Parker 2423252%380

NBA 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 2615 - 64%9520
Brian Bitler 119101555%7750
Chip Chirimbes 158135654%6543
Joe Berra 1614154%1580
Mike Anthony 2520156%970

NCAAB 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Kyle Parker 1291001357%16540
Doc's Sports 4121167%12014
Joe Berra 8172553%6310
Sean Higgs 2241862455%3695
Matt Fargo 4539454%1876
Chip Chirimbes 135116654%834
Coach Rick 32160%480

NCAAF 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7147 - 61%19603
Rob Vinciletti 6242360%13300
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5939161%10000
Brian Bitler 8267156%8190
Jeff Hochman 112285%4455
Mike Anthony 4128460%3619
Sean Higgs 7266953%979
Coach Rick 97157%644
Doc's Sports 2830749%586

NFL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 7968154%7854
Jeff Hochman 166173%5390
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4838256%3962
Paul Wynns 1812 - 60%3875
Rob Vinciletti 7363754%3765
Matt Fargo 5245154%2427

NHL 2020 - 2021
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 2318157%3639
Sean Higgs 5750554%2200
Rob Vinciletti 7259255%1320
Chip Chirimbes 78 - 47%257